ABSENT LIST AS ON 7TH MARCH, 2019

LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN SUB-JUNIOR & JUNIOR WBBA TOURNAMENTS
AS ON 7th March 2019
Sl No NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 ANUSHKA CHATTERJEE S-24 Sub-Jr. & Junior STATE Champ. ASANSOL 12-16th July 2016 GS-15 500/- PAID ON 28.02.19
2 SANKET SHARMA JAL Sub-Jr. & Junior STATE Champ. ASANSOL 12-16th July 2016 BS-15 & 17 500/-  
3 TAPABRATA ROY JAL Sub-Jr. & Junior STATE Champ. ASANSOL 12-16th July 2016 BS-15 & 17 500/-  
4 JENIFER MULLICK CC Sub-Jr. & Junior STATE Champ. ASANSOL 12-16th July 2016 GS-17 500/-  
5 ABHILASH SARKAR DAR Sub-Jr. & Junior STATE Champ. ASANSOL 12-16th July 2016 BS-19 500/-  
                 
1 SHUBHAM BARUA N-24 U 9 /11 Yrs. Tournament BARANAGAR 28-30th Dec 2016 BS-11 500/-  
                 
1 ADITYA V.BHUSARI WC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING COOCH BEHAR 2-7th Jan 2017 BS-15 500/-  
2 SREEJA SAHA DAR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING COOCH BEHAR 2-7th Jan 2017 GS-15 500/-  
3 LALIT GUPTA DGH SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING COOCH BEHAR 2-7th Jan 2017 BS-17 500/-  
4 DINESH SHARMA BD SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING COOCH BEHAR 2-7th Jan 2017 BD-19 500/-  
5 MANISH SHARMA BD SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING COOCH BEHAR 2-7th Jan 2017 BD-19 500/-  
                 
1 KANISHK PRASAD SC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 BS-13 500/-  
2 ROUHISH PAUL DAR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 BS-13 500/-  
3 TANISHKA SC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 GS-13 500/-  
4 PRIYANKA BISWAS JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 GS-13 500/-  
5 VARUN THARAD CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 BS-15 500/-  
6 AYUSH TALUKDAR SC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 BS-17 500/-  
7 KHUSHI KHANDELWAL CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017  GS-17 &19 500/-  
8 NIDHI MISHRA BD SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 GS-17 500/-  
9 TANVI THARAD CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 GS-19 500/-  
10 SOUMANETRA DUTTA DD SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 15-20 MAY 2017 GS-19 500/-  
                 
1 S. BANERJEE DAR 80 TH SUB-JR. & JR. STATE CHAMP. RAIGUNGE  UD 24-28th. JULY 2017 BS-13 500/-  
2 SAGNIK ROY JAL 81 TH SUB-JR. & JR. STATE CHAMP. RAIGUNGE UD 24-28th. JULY 2017 BS-13 500/-  
3 SAMRAT CHAKRABORTY JAL 82 TH SUB-JR. & JR. STATE CHAMP. RAIGUNGE UD 24-28th. JULY 2017 BS-13 500/-  
4 PRITHWIRAJ KAJREE JAL 86 TH SUB-JR. & JR. STATE CHAMP. RAIGUNGE UD 24-28th. JULY 2017 BS-17 500/-  
5 NIRUPAM PATRA CC 89 TH SUB-JR. & JR. STATE CHAMP. RAIGUNGE UD 24-28th. JULY 2017 BS-19 500/-  
                 
1 AYUSH TIWARI PUR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-13 500/-  
2 ROUHISH PAUL DAR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-13 500/-  
3 SOUNAVA BHATTACHARYYA PM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-13 500/-  
4 RISHIT KATARUKA PUR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-13 500/-  
5 ANURAG PARIA PBM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-13 500/-  
6 AYUSH SORKAR WC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-13 500/-  
7 ALYSIA BINDA GOMES CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-13 & 15 500/-  
8 ANIYA DHAR ND SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-13 500/-  
9 SHREEMAYEE MAITRA JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-13 & 15 500/-  
10 ANWESHA KAR CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-13 500/-  
11 SUJATA SAHOO PUR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-13 500/-  
12 SRIJITA BHATTACHERJEE PBM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-13 500/-  
13 DEV BAJAJ CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI  DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-15 500/-  
14 DEBABRATA SADHUKHAN PBM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI  DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-15 500/-  
15 ARITRIK HALDER PM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-15 500/-  
16 PRITHWIRAJ KAJREE JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-15 & 17 500/-  
17 ARCHIN SAHA JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-15 & 17 500/-  
18 SOUMILI TIWARI PBM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-15 500/-  
19 AAHELI DUTTA N-24 SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 GS-15 500/-  
20 VEER SINGH WC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-17 & 19 500/-  
21 MAINAK GHOSH PBM SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-17 500/-  
22 DIPAYAN HORE CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-17 500/-  
23 MOINAK KARMOKAR ND SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-17 & 19 500/-  
24 ANUBHAV ROY JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING CMERI DURGAPUR 20-26TH DEC 2017 BS-17 500/-  
                 
1 ARCHIT CHOWDHURY PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 BS-9 500/-  
2 AAHAN BISWAL PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 BS-9/11 500/-  
3 RISHI DUTTA EC U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 BS-9/11 500/-  
4 DHRITISHA SAHA S-24 U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 GS-9 500/-  
5 SANGRAMJIT SAU BB U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 BS-11 500/-  
6 ABHIROOP SENGUPTA PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 BS-11 500/-  
7 BARSHAN ROY JAL U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 BS-11 500/-  
8 SHREWASI RUDRA PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 GS-11 500/-  
9 VAINAVI KUNDU PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA  BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 GS-11 500/-  
10 SHATAKSHI GHOSH PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA  BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 GS-11 500/-  
11 SATADIPA HEMBRAM PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA  BARANAGAR 28-31ST DEC 2017 GS-11 500/-  
12 ADRISH GOSWAMI UD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT RAIGUNGE UD 26-28TH JAN 2018 BS-11 500/-  
13 ANIKAT PAUL PBD U-9/11 YRS. TOURNAMENT RAIGUNGE UD 26-28TH JAN 2018 BS-11 500/-  
                 
1 ANUJA BURMAN WC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 GS-13 500/-  
2 ANIMA RANA DGH SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 GS-15 500/-  
3 TITAS SAHA JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 GS-17 500/-  
4 SRISTI CHAUHAN NC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 GS-17 500/-  
5 SRISHTY MONDAL DAR SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 GS-19 500/-  
6 SAYANTANI BHAWAL JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 GS-19 500/-  
7 SAGNIK ROY JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 BS-13/15 500/-  
8 KARANJIT SAHA JAL SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 BS-13 500/-  
9 AVINASH KATHIRVEL WC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 BS-13 500/-  
10 YUVARAJ BHAIA CC SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 BS-17 500/-  
11 DIPRA SINHA MD SUB-JR & JUNIOR RANKING JALPAIGURI TOWN CLUB 23-28th April 2018 BS-19 500/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN SENIOR WBBA TOURNAMENTS
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 PRANA BESH DEBNATH MD SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 M/S 500/-  
2 AMIT KR.BHAKAT EC SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 M/S 500/-  
3 MANISHA THARAD CC SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 W/S 500/-  
4 RIYA SARKAR CC SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 W/S 500/-  
5 UMME SALMA MD SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 W/S 500/-  
6 TANIMA ROY N-24 SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 W/S 500/-  
7 GOURAV KR. GUPTA BD SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 M/D 500/-  
8 SOURAV PAUL BD SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17      
9 AROJIT SAHA DAR SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17 M/D 500/-  
10 SUBHAM BASAK DAR SR. STATE RANKIHG SEALDAH 19-22nd APRIL 17      
                 
1 PRASANJIT SAHA DAR 80 TH SR. STATE CHAMP. MILAN SANGHA 3rd-7th July 2017 M/S 500/-  
2 BISWAJIT BAIDYA HG 80TH SR. STATE CHAMP. MILAN SANGHA 3rd-7th July 2017 M/D 500/-  
                 
1 SHOUVIK GHOSH N-24 SR. STATE RANKIHG TOURNAMENT RAIGANJ UD 27-30TH JUNE 2018 M/S 500/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN SUB-JUNIOR & JUNIOR WBBA TOURNAMENTS
AS ON 7th March 2019
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 DIBYADITYA SENGUPTA NC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BD U-19 17 500/-  
2 SOUMYADEEP PAL NC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BD U-19 500/-  
3 AYAN GHOSH EC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-13 500/-  
4 AAKASH KEDIA WC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
5 MRIGANKA KUNDU JAL 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-15 &17 500/-  
6 SUSANTA BISWAS CC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
7 SHIMUL BHATTACHARJEE N-24 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-15 17 500/-  
8 HEMANT CHOUBEY PBD 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
9 SRINJOY PAUL PBD 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 BS U-17 500/-  
10 SHRESTHA SANYAL HW 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 GS U-13 500/-  
11 FARHEEN KHAN SC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 GS U-15 500/-  
12 PURANGANA MUKHOPADHYAY HW 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 GS U-15 500/-  
13 RAI CHAKRABORTY SC 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 GS U-15 500/-  
14 EMILINA CHHETRI DGH 81ST.W.B.SUB-JR & JR.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SURI BIRBHUM 16-20 JULY 2018 GS U17 19 500/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN WBBA SENIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-2018
AS ON 7th March 2019
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 DWAIPAYAN DHAR HG W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2018 M/S 500/-  
2 RAHUL BHATTACHARJEE WC W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2019 M/S 500/-  
3 KAUSTAV DAS S-24 W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2020 M/S 500/-  
4 AMRITANHSHU HALDER PBD W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2021 M/S 500/-  
5 AAKASH KEDIA HW W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2022 M/S 500/-  
6 PUBALI CHANDA CC W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2023 W/S 500/-  
7 BISWAJIT BAIDYA HG W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2024 M/D 250/-  
8 SATYABRATA MASCHARAK CN W.B SR. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP -2018 RAIPUR CALCUTTA 29-08 TO 01-09-2025 M/D 250/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN U-9 & U-11 YRS AGE GROUP TOURNAMENT AT SILIGURI
AS ON 7th March 2019
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 SHREYAN DEY JAL U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SILIGURI 31.08 TO 02.09.2018 BS U-11 500/-  
2 SOHAM DHAR WC U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SILIGURI 31.08 TO 02.09.2018 BS U-11 500/-  
3 RICHIK GUHA THAKURTA HW U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SILIGURI 31.08 TO 02.09.2018 BS U-11 500/-  
4 RISHIRAJ BHATTACHARYA JAL U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SILIGURI 31.08 TO 02.09.2018 BS U-11 500/-  
5 AGNISH MAJUMDER DAR U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SILIGURI 31.08 TO 02.09.2018 BS U-9 500/-  
6 OISHANI SANTRA HW U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SILIGURI 31.08 TO 02.09.2018 GS U-9 500/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN U-9 & U-11 YRS AGE GROUP TOURNAMENT AT SAIL DURGAPUR
AS ON 7th March 2019
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 NEELABHRA PODDAR NC U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SAIL DURGAPUR 26.09 TO 29.09.2018 BS U-9 & 11 500/-  
2 DIPRO DAS GUPTA UD U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SAIL DURGAPUR 26.09 TO 29.09.2018 BS U-9 & 11 500/-  
3 ARNAB SEN UD U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SAIL DURGAPUR 26.09 TO 29.09.2018 BS U-9 & 11 500/-  
4 ARYAMAN DUTTA PBD U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SAIL DURGAPUR 26.09 TO 29.09.2018 BS U-11 500/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN U-9 & U-11 YRS AGE GROUP TOURNAMENT AT BARANAGAR
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 VARSHA PRASAD JAL U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 28 TO 31ST.DEC 2018 GS U-11 500/-  
2 VARSHA PRASAD JAL U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 29 TO 31ST.DEC 2018 GS U-9 500/-  
3 TANVIE ARYA UD U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 30 TO 31ST.DEC 2018 GS U-10 500/-  
4 PRADIPTA KARMAKAR S-24 U-9 & U-11 YRS TOURNAMENT SASHIPADA BARANAGAR 31 TO 31ST.DEC 2018 GS U-11 500/-  
LIST OF PLAYERS ABSENT IN SUB-JUNIOR & JUNIOR WBBA TOURNAMENTS AT PURULIA
# NAME DIST. NAME OF TOURNAMENT VENUE DATE EVENT DUE REMARKS
1 PROBIR BISWAS CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BD U-19 & BS U-19 500/-  
  RAJDEEP ROY CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BD U-19    
2 ARGHYADEEP BISWAS CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BD U-19 500/-  
  SHIBRAJ SAHA CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BD U-19    
3 NAMAN TIBRIWAL BB TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-13 500/-  
4 BAIBHAB BAL UD TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-13 & 15 500/-  
5 SOHAN BISWAS JAL TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 & 17 500/-  
6 ROUHISH PAUL DAR TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
7 SAGNIK DHAR JAL TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 & 17 500/-  
8 HRITABRATA CHAKRABORTY N-24 TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
9 ARYAN BOTHRA CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
10 HEMANT CHOUBEY PBD TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
11 ANISH ROY CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 & 17 500/-  
12 SUVOJIT HALDER UD TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-15 500/-  
13 SAYANTAN BASU JAL TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-17 & 19 500/-  
14 DEB JOSHI JAL TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-17 & 19 500/-  
15 YUBARAJ SENGUPTA JAL TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-19 500/-  
16 SHARIQ NAWAZ CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 BS U-19 500/-  
17 KAZI SULAFA ISLAM HG TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-13 & GS U-15 500/-  
18 TULIP BANERJEE PBD TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-15 & GS U-17 500/-  
19 HRIDDHISRI CHOWDHURY WC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-15 & GS U-17 & U-19 500/-  
20 DIKSHA GULGULIA WC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-17 & U-19 500/-  
21 MEHAK MALLO WC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-17 & U-19 500/-  
22 JINIA BANNERJEE CC TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-17 & U-19 500/-  
23 AMRUTA DAS DAR TRINANKUR NAG SUB-JR &JR RANKING PURULIA 23-27 DECEMBER 2018 GS U-19 500/-